Young Joseph

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:38, 7 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Joseph
Alias: Aschel
Born: 1885-02-12
Died: 1952-10-23 (Age:67)
Hometown: Aldgate, London, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click