Young Kenney

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:08, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Charley 'Young' Kenney
Birth Name: Charles Kenepaske
Born: 1878-00-00
Died: 1947-02-00 (Age:69)
Hometown: Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Boxing Record: click