Young Loughrey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:45, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Loughrey
Alias: Thomas Loughlin
Born: 1887-02-06
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click