Young Mahoney

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:24, 12 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Mahoney
Alias: Otto Husine
Born: 1882-08-17
Hometown: Racine, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click