Young Martin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:41, 30 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Martin
Birth Name: Martin Marco Voto
Born: 1931-03-05
Birthplace: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Died: 2006-06-17 (Age:75)
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click