Young Montreal

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:34, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Montreal
Alias: Maurice Billingkoff
Born: 1897-10-10
Birthplace: Russia
Died: 1978-06-00 (Age:80)
Hometown: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click