Young Otto

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:42, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Otto
Alias: Arthur Susskind
Birth Name: Arthur Susskind
Born: 1886-10-12
Died: 1967-03-10 (Age:80)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click