Young Pierce

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:41, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Pierce
Alias: George Pierce
Born: 1886-00-00
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click