Young Sinnett

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:48, 23 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Sinnett
Alias: Francis Sennit
Born: 1890-01-10
Died: 1968-06-00 (Age:78)
Hometown: Rock Island, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click