Young Tommy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:22, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Young Tommy
Birth Name: Fernando Opao
Born: 1910-12-25
Birthplace: Silay City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click