Ysaias Zamudio

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:33, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ysaias Zamudio
Alias: Kid Showtime
Born: 1969-05-10
Birthplace: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Blythe, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0″   /   153cm
Boxing Record: click