Yul-Woo Lee

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:55, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yul-Woo Lee
Alias: hot pepper
Born: 1967-01-25
Birthplace: Okchun, South Korea
Died: 2009-12-10 (Age:42)
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click