Yuri Arbachakov

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:51, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yuri Arbachakov
Alias: Yuri Ebihara
Birth Name: Yuri Yakovlevich Arbachakov
Born: 1966-10-22
Birthplace: Kizes, Russia
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click