Yuriy Nuzhnenko

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:16, 10 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yuriy Nuzhnenko
Alias: Real Man
Born: 1976-06-02
Birthplace: Kiev, Ukraine
Hometown: Brovari, Ukraine
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click