Yusaf Mack

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:42, 14 October 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Yusaf Mack
Alias: Mack Attack
Born: 1980-01-20 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click