Z Gorres

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:20, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Z Gorres
Alias: The Dream
Birth Name: ZC Oliveros Gorres
Born: 1982-04-18
Birthplace: Nasipit, Agusan del Norte, Philippines
Hometown: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 64½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click