Zaid Zavaleta

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:28, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Zaid Zavaleta
Alias: Exterminador
Birth Name: Zaid Zavaleta Gutierrez
Born: 1979-05-31
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Residence: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense