Zeljko Mavrovic

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:57, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Zeljko Mavrovic
Alias: Zed
Born: 1969-02-17
Birthplace: Zagreb, Croatia
Hometown: Zagreb, Croatia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click