Zoltan Kalocsai

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:15, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Zoltan Kalocsai
Alias: Duck / Kacsa
Born: 1967-05-30
Birthplace: Dombóvár, Hungary
Hometown: Paks, Hungary
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click