Zsolt Bedak

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:53, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Zsolt Bedak
Alias: Mr. Lefthook
Born: 1983-09-26 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Hometown: Budapest, Hungary
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   162cm
Boxing Record: click