BoxRec


Yuri Arbachakov
Global ID3208
sexmale
birthdate 1966-10-22
aliasYuri Ebihara
country Russia
residenceTokyo, Japan
birth placeKizes, Russia
birth nameYuri Yakovlevich Arbachakov
 
biography

 Lb St Kg   |   date   |   ratings off on
 

page: 1   |   2      »      
dateboxeropponentlocation
2011-11-12Maxim VlasovWRoman ShkarupaAhtme Sport Hall, Kohtla-Järve, EstoniaTKO310
time: 2:15 | referee: Juri Tam | judge: Sergey Plisov | judge: Yuri Arbachakov | judge: Aleksandr Makusin
vacant WBC Baltic super middleweight title (supervisor: Aleksandr Karavaev)
2011-11-12Alexander KotlobayWMantas TarvydasAhtme Sport Hall, Kohtla-Järve, EstoniaTKO710
time: 1:08 | referee: Sergey Plisov | judge: Juri Tam | judge: Yuri Arbachakov | judge: Aleksandr Makusin
WBC Baltic cruiserweight title (supervisor: Aleksandr Karavaev)
2011-04-02Mikhail CherkasWYuri PotaninIgora, Ice Palace, Sosnovo, RussiaUD66
referee: Alexander Artemiev | judge: Yuri Arbachakov | judge: Sergey Plisov | judge: Maxim Nesterenko
2010-10-29Alexander KotlobayWLaszlo HubertYubileiny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg, RussiaTKO710
time: 2:15 | referee: Alexander Artemiev | judge: Yuri Arbachakov 59-55 | judge: Sergey Plisov 59-55 | judge: Aleksandr Makusin 59-55
vacant WBC Baltic cruiserweight title (supervisor: Aleksandr Karavaev)
2010-05-22Evgeniya ZablotskayaWGalina TatuykoOfficer Palace, Kronstadt, Saint Petersburg, RussiaUD44x2
referee: Alexander Artemiev | judge: Sergey Plisov | judge: Yuri Arbachakov | judge: Maxim Nesterenko
2010-05-22Yuri BudanovWRoman BabaevOfficer Palace, Kronstadt, Saint Petersburg, RussiaRTD56
time: 3:00 | referee: Alexander Artemiev | judge: Sergey Plisov | judge: Yuri Arbachakov | judge: Maxim Nesterenko
2010-05-22Tagir RzaevLVasily AndriyanovOfficer Palace, Kronstadt, Saint Petersburg, RussiaUD1010
referee: Alexander Artemiev | judge: Sergey Plisov | judge: Yuri Arbachakov | judge: Maxim Nesterenko
2010-02-24Kamran KabinejadWYuri ChistyakovEtage Night Club, Saint Petersburg, RussiaRTD24
time: 3:00 | referee: Alexander Artemiev 20-18 | judge: Sergey Plisov 20-18 | judge: Yuri Arbachakov 20-18
2010-01-20Yuri BudanovWAlexander OganyanEtage Night Club, Saint Petersburg, RussiaTKO36
time: 1:32 | referee: Alexander Artemiev 20-18 | judge: Sergey Plisov 20-18 | judge: Yuri Arbachakov 20-18
2009-06-25Evgeny OrlovWValeri SemiskurGiant Hall, Casino Conti, Saint Petersburg, RussiaKO26
time: 1:53 | referee: Alexander Artemiev | judge: Sergey Plisov 10-8 | judge: Maxim Nesterenko 10-8 | judge: Yuri Arbachakov 10-8
2009-06-25Yaroslav ZavorotnyiWRaman SukhaterinGiant Hall, Casino Conti, Saint Petersburg, RussiaUD66
referee: Alexander Artemiev | judge: Sergey Plisov 60-54 | judge: Maxim Nesterenko 60-55 | judge: Yuri Arbachakov 60-55
2009-06-25Aleh KryzhanouskiWSedrak AgagulyanGiant Hall, Casino Conti, Saint Petersburg, RussiaUD44
referee: Alexander Artemiev | judge: Sergey Plisov 40-36 | judge: Maxim Nesterenko 40-37 | judge: Yuri Arbachakov 40-36
2009-06-25Varvara SavchenkoLEvgeniya ZablotskayaGiant Hall, Casino Conti, Saint Petersburg, RussiaKO24x2
time: 1:01 | referee: Sergey Plisov | judge: Alexander Artemiev 8-10 | judge: Maxim Nesterenko 8-10 | judge: Yuri Arbachakov 8-10
2009-06-25Alexander VasilievWGuram GabaraevGiant Hall, Casino Conti, Saint Petersburg, RussiaUD44
referee: Sergey Plisov | judge: Yuri Arbachakov 40-36 | judge: Alexander Artemiev 40-36 | judge: Maxim Nesterenko 40-36
2009-06-25Sergey KhomitskyWTagir RzaevGiant Hall, Casino Conti, Saint Petersburg, RussiaUD66
referee: Alexander Artemiev | judge: Sergey Plisov 60-55 | judge: Maxim Nesterenko 60-54 | judge: Yuri Arbachakov 60-54
2008-11-13Andrey MeryasevWAlexey MokshinEtage Night Club, Saint Petersburg, RussiaRTD26
time: 3:00 | referee: Alexander Artemiev | judge: Sergey Plisov 20-16 | judge: Yuri Arbachakov 20-16 | judge: Maxim Nesterenko 20-16
2008-11-13Vladimir TikhonovWDilshod RafshanovEtage Night Club, Saint Petersburg, RussiaSD44
referee: Alexander Artemiev | judge: Sergey Plisov 39-38 | judge: Yuri Arbachakov 39-38 | judge: Maxim Nesterenko 38-39
2008-10-21Evgeny OrlovWGrigory LyankaEtage Night Club, Saint Petersburg, RussiaTKO16
time: 1:25 | referee: Alexander Artemiev | judge: Sergey Plisov | judge: Yuri Arbachakov | judge: Maxim Nesterenko
2008-10-21Yuri BudanovWVladimir DanilovichEtage Night Club, Saint Petersburg, RussiaTKO46
referee: Alexander Artemiev | judge: Sergey Plisov | judge: Yuri Arbachakov | judge: Maxim Nesterenko
2008-10-21Andrey MeryasevWVladislav TanchinskyEtage Night Club, Saint Petersburg, RussiaTKO16
time: 2:42 | referee: Alexander Artemiev | judge: Sergey Plisov | judge: Yuri Arbachakov | judge: Maxim Nesterenko
2008-10-21Kazbek GabolaevWVasily DimovEtage Night Club, Saint Petersburg, RussiaUD44
referee: Alexander Artemiev | judge: Yuri Arbachakov 40-36 | judge: Sergey Plisov 40-37 | judge: Maxim Nesterenko 39-38
2008-10-21Grant MarkosyanLVladimir TikhonovEtage Night Club, Saint Petersburg, RussiaUD44
referee: Alexander Artemiev | judge: Sergey Plisov 36-40 | judge: Yuri Arbachakov 36-40 | judge: Maxim Nesterenko 36-40
2008-10-21Alexander TimanovWAlexey ShutovEtage Night Club, Saint Petersburg, RussiaUD44
referee: Alexander Artemiev | judge: Sergey Plisov 40-36 | judge: Yuri Arbachakov 40-36 | judge: Maxim Nesterenko 40-36
2008-06-18Andrey MeryasevWRoman RudnykEtage Night Club, Saint Petersburg, RussiaTKO34
time: 1:35 | judge: Sergey Plisov | judge: Yuri Arbachakov | judge: Alexander Artemiev
2008-06-18Yuri BudanovWValeri SemiskurEtage Night Club, Saint Petersburg, RussiaKO14
time: 2:16 | judge: Sergey Plisov | judge: Yuri Arbachakov | judge: Alexander Artemiev
page: 1   |   2      »      

© BoxRec : this data may be incomplete and/or inaccurate : page processed in 0.0628 seconds