BoxRec


James Ged O'Connor
Global ID410946
sexmale
country USA
residenceTampa, Florida, USA
 
biography

 Lb St Kg   |   date   |   ratings off on
 

page: 1   |   2   |   3   |   4   |   5   |   6   |   7   |   8   |   9   |   10   |   11      »      [13]
dateboxeropponentlocation
2015-04-03Mike SheppardWChina SmithRobarts Arena, Sarasota, Florida, USAKO210
time: 1:29 | referee: James Warring | judge: Emil Conforti | judge: Mike Ross | judge: James Ged O'Connor
2015-04-03Frankie FilipponeWAaron JacoRobarts Arena, Sarasota, Florida, USATKO410
time: 1:49 | referee: Emil Lombardi | judge: Brian Garry | judge: Emil Conforti | judge: James Ged O'Connor
2015-04-03Grover YoungWDaniel MartzRobarts Arena, Sarasota, Florida, USATKO28
time: 0:21 | referee: James Warring | judge: Brian Garry | judge: James Ged O'Connor | judge: Mike Ross
2015-04-03Wisner DesmaretWSerge CadeusRobarts Arena, Sarasota, Florida, USAUD44
referee: Emil Lombardi | judge: Emil Conforti 40-36 | judge: James Ged O'Connor 39-37 | judge: Mike Ross 39-37
2015-03-27Santiago ArroyoWJose GarciaTurner Agri-Civic Center, Arcadia, Florida, USAKO14
time: 2:08 | referee: Samuel Burgos | judge: Toby Tamarkin | judge: James Ged O'Connor | judge: Alex Levin
2015-03-27Justin PauldoWCalvin SmithTurner Agri-Civic Center, Arcadia, Florida, USAKO14
time: 2:08 | referee: Frank Santore Jr | judge: Bill Ray | judge: James Ged O'Connor | judge: Toby Tamarkin
2015-03-27Ramon Luis NicolasWMarvin JonesTurner Agri-Civic Center, Arcadia, Florida, USATKO14
time: 2:59 | referee: Frank Santore Jr | judge: James Ged O'Connor | judge: Toby Tamarkin | judge: Alex Levin
2015-03-27Luis OlivaresWChristian SteeleTurner Agri-Civic Center, Arcadia, Florida, USAUD44
referee: Samuel Burgos | judge: Toby Tamarkin | judge: Bill Ray | judge: James Ged O'Connor
2015-03-27David CarmonaWDaniel LozanoTurner Agri-Civic Center, Arcadia, Florida, USAUD1010
referee: Frank Santore Jr | judge: Alex Levin 97-92 | judge: James Ged O'Connor 96-93 | judge: Bill Ray 95-94
WBO Latino super flyweight title
2015-03-27Ruben OzunaWGabriel DiazTurner Agri-Civic Center, Arcadia, Florida, USATKO14
time: 2:19 | referee: Frank Santore Jr | judge: James Ged O'Connor | judge: Alex Levin | judge: Bill Ray
2015-03-13Ricardo RodriguezWJonathan VidalA La Carte Event Pavilion, Tampa, Florida, USARTD710
time: 3:00 | referee: Telis Assimenios | judge: Brian Garry | judge: James Ged O'Connor | judge: Mike Ross
interim WBC Latino bantamweight title
2015-03-13Noemi BosquesLNydia FelicianoA La Carte Event Pavilion, Tampa, Florida, USASD66x2
referee: Telis Assimenios | judge: Brian Garry | judge: James Ged O'Connor | judge: Mike Ross
2015-03-13Radivoje KalajdzicWLarry PryorA La Carte Event Pavilion, Tampa, Florida, USATKO48
time: 1:53 | referee: Andrew Glenn | judge: James Ged O'Connor | judge: Mike Ross | judge: Roy Silbert
2015-03-13Ricky TomlinsonLJoshua SantosA La Carte Event Pavilion, Tampa, Florida, USATKO14
time: 2:12 | referee: Andrew Glenn | judge: James Ged O'Connor | judge: Mike Ross | judge: Roy Silbert
2015-03-13Omar AlbanilWPatrick ThomasA La Carte Event Pavilion, Tampa, Florida, USATKO24
time: 1:18 | referee: Andrew Glenn | judge: Roy Silbert | judge: Brian Garry | judge: James Ged O'Connor
2015-03-13Inka LaleyeWEric PineroA La Carte Event Pavilion, Tampa, Florida, USAUD44
referee: Andrew Glenn | judge: Roy Silbert | judge: Brian Garry | judge: James Ged O'Connor
2015-02-28Julian RodriguezWRaul TovarSun Dome, Tampa, Florida, USATKO18
time: 1:59 | referee: Telis Assimenios | judge: James Ged O'Connor | judge: Don Balas | judge: Bill Ray
2015-02-28Esquiva FalcaoWMike TufarielloSun Dome, Tampa, Florida, USATKO26
time: 2:22 | referee: Telis Assimenios | judge: Bill Ray | judge: Alex Levin | judge: James Ged O'Connor
2015-02-28Neslan MachadoWErnesto Garza IIISun Dome, Tampa, Florida, USAUD66
referee: Telis Assimenios | judge: James Ged O'Connor 58-55 | judge: Don Balas 58-55 | judge: Bill Ray 59-54
2015-02-28Christopher DiazWLuis Ruiz Lizarraga JrSun Dome, Tampa, Florida, USAUD66
referee: Frank Santore Jr | judge: James Ged O'Connor 60-53 | judge: Don Balas 60-53 | judge: Bill Ray 60-53
2014-10-03Daniel LozanoWJonathan VidalA La Carte Event Pavilion, Tampa, Florida, USATKO410
time: 2:29 | referee: Telis Assimenios | judge: James Ged O'Connor | judge: Bill Ray | judge: Richard Green
WBO Latino super flyweight title
2014-10-03Noemi BosquesWIvana ColemanA La Carte Event Pavilion, Tampa, Florida, USAUD66x2
referee: Telis Assimenios | judge: Richard Green 59-55 | judge: James Ged O'Connor 59-55 | judge: Bill Ray 58-56
2014-10-03Emmanuel De JesusWAaron SteadmanA La Carte Event Pavilion, Tampa, Florida, USATKO26
time: 2:39 | referee: Dennis DeBon | judge: James Ged O'Connor | judge: Brian Garry | judge: Richard Green
2014-10-03Radivoje KalajdzicWRayco SaundersA La Carte Event Pavilion, Tampa, Florida, USAUD66
referee: Telis Assimenios | judge: Brian Garry 60-53 | judge: Richard Green 60-53 | judge: James Ged O'Connor 60-53
2014-10-03Omar AlbanilWClifford GrayA La Carte Event Pavilion, Tampa, Florida, USAUD44
referee: Telis Assimenios | judge: Brian Garry | judge: Richard Green | judge: James Ged O'Connor
page: 1   |   2   |   3   |   4   |   5   |   6   |   7   |   8   |   9   |   10   |   11      »      [13]

© BoxRec : this data may be incomplete and/or inaccurate : page processed in 0.0940 seconds