BoxRec


Doniyor Ergashev
Global ID453449
sexmale
birthdate 0000-05-01
country Uzbekistan
residenceTashkent, Uzbekistan
birth placeUzbekistan
 
biography

 Lb St Kg   |   date   |   ratings off on
 

page: 1   |   2      »      
dateboxeropponentlocation
2012-10-13Rodion PastukhWChupaki ChipindiGalich Hall, Krasnodar, RussiaKO412
time: 1:08 | referee: Irakly Malazonia | judge: Doniyor Ergashev | judge: Radoslav Milutinovic | judge: Evgeny Drobyshev
vacant Universal Boxing Organization (UBO) World cruiserweight title
2012-10-13David AvanesyanWRoman SeliverstovGalich Hall, Krasnodar, RussiaUD1010
referee: Evgeny Gorstkov | judge: Doniyor Ergashev 98-93 | judge: Irakly Malazonia 100-91 | judge: Evgeny Drobyshev 99-92
2012-10-13Varazdat ChernikovWArtem VychkinGalich Hall, Krasnodar, RussiaUD88
referee: Radoslav Milutinovic | judge: Nikolay Telnov 80-75 | judge: Doniyor Ergashev 80-74 | judge: Evgeny Drobyshev 80-75
2012-10-13Vitali KuznetsovLGasan GasanovGalich Hall, Krasnodar, RussiaTKO44
time: 2:50 | referee: Nikolay Telnov | judge: Doniyor Ergashev | judge: Evgeny Drobyshev | judge: Irakly Malazonia
2012-09-08Ayup ArsaevWKhavazhy KhatsyhauOlimpiyskiy, Moscow, RussiaRTD410
time: 3:00 | referee: Daniel Van de Wiele | judge: Predrag Aleksic | judge: Doniyor Ergashev | judge: Juri Tam
WBC Baltic featherweight title (supervisor: Mikhail Denisov)
2012-09-08Vyacheslav GlazkovWKonstantin AirichOlimpiyskiy, Moscow, RussiaUD1010
referee: Aleksandr Makusin | judge: Alexander Artemiev 100-90 | judge: Roman Filimonov 100-90 | judge: Doniyor Ergashev 100-91
vacant WBC Baltic Silver heavyweight title (supervisor: Mikhail Denisov)
2012-04-08Anton NovikovWUrmat RyskeldievSports Palace "Znamya", Noginsk, RussiaTKO36
time: 1:02 | referee: Viktor Panin | judge: Andriy Baliasov | judge: Doniyor Ergashev | judge: Predrag Aleksic
2012-04-08Murat GassievWIgor PylypenkoSports Palace "Znamya", Noginsk, RussiaUD66
referee: Alexander Kalinkin | judge: Viktor Panin 60-54 | judge: Doniyor Ergashev 59-55 | judge: Andriy Baliasov 59-54
2012-04-08Elyor GulomovWTeymuraz KekelidzeSports Palace "Znamya", Noginsk, RussiaUD66
referee: Alexander Kalinkin | judge: Viktor Panin 58-56 | judge: Predrag Aleksic 59-56 | judge: Doniyor Ergashev 57-56
2012-04-08Petar ZivkovicWIsmatullo GulomovSports Palace "Znamya", Noginsk, RussiaSD1212
referee: Andriy Baliasov | judge: Leonid Sorokin 118-113 | judge: Doniyor Ergashev 111-116 | judge: Predrag Aleksic 116-112
vacant WBC CIS and Slovenian Boxing Bureau (CISBB) light welterweight title (supervisor: Vladimir Laptev)
2011-03-26Aslanbek KozaevWJames OnyangoSports Palace "Znamya", Noginsk, RussiaUD1212
referee: Roman Filimonov | judge: Mikhail Sakharyan 118-110 | judge: Olena Pobyvailo 116-111 | judge: Doniyor Ergashev 116-112
vacant WBC Asian Boxing Council Continental light welterweight title (supervisor: Mykhailo Zavialov)
2011-03-26Anton NovikovWSomchai NakbaleeSports Palace "Znamya", Noginsk, RussiaTKO46
time: 1:01 | referee: Alexander Kalinkin | judge: Doniyor Ergashev | judge: Vladimir Nazarov | judge: Mikhail Sakharyan
2010-10-24Aslanbek KozaevWJoaquim CarneiroManezh, Vladikavkaz, RussiaTKO910
referee: Predrag Aleksic | judge: Roman Filimonov | judge: Rozalin Nasibulin | judge: Doniyor Ergashev
vacant WBC Youth World welterweight title (supervisor: Marina Milovanova)
2010-10-24Anton NovikovWIshmael TettehManezh, Vladikavkaz, RussiaUD1010
referee: Predrag Aleksic | judge: Roman Filimonov | judge: Rozalin Nasibulin | judge: Doniyor Ergashev
vacant WBC Youth Intercontinental light middleweight title (supervisor: Marina Milovanova)
2010-04-28Abbos AnvarovDIsmatullo GulomovClub "OQ-TEPA", Tashkent, UzbekistanSD44
referee: Nabijon Ismanov | judge: Alexey Kalimasov 38-38 | judge: Roman Navruzov 39-38 | judge: Doniyor Ergashev 37-39
2010-04-28Jasur MuminovWMahsud AkbarovClub "OQ-TEPA", Tashkent, UzbekistanUD44
referee: Alexey Kalimasov | judge: Nabijon Ismanov 40-36 | judge: Roman Navruzov 40-37 | judge: Doniyor Ergashev 40-36
2010-04-28Aziz RahmonovWSherzod MamadjanovClub "OQ-TEPA", Tashkent, UzbekistanSD66
referee: Nabijon Ismanov | judge: Roman Navruzov 59-57 | judge: Alexey Kalimasov 59-58 | judge: Doniyor Ergashev 55-57
2010-04-28Adham NazarovLAkmal MirzaevClub "OQ-TEPA", Tashkent, UzbekistanMD44
referee: Roman Navruzov | judge: Nabijon Ismanov 37-39 | judge: Alexey Kalimasov 37-40 | judge: Doniyor Ergashev 39-39
2010-04-24Aslanbek KozaevWDan Nazareno JrIvan Yarygin Sports Palace, Krasnoyarsk, RussiaUD1010
referee: Predrag Aleksic | judge: Doniyor Ergashev 100-91 | judge: Rozalin Nasibulin 100-90 | judge: Roman Filimonov 100-90
WBC Youth Intercontinental welterweight title (supervisor: Marina Milovanova)
2010-04-24Khetag KozaevWVictor Hugo MujicaIvan Yarygin Sports Palace, Krasnoyarsk, RussiaTKO210
time: 1:47 | referee: Alexander Kalinkin | judge: Doniyor Ergashev | judge: Roman Filimonov | judge: Predrag Aleksic
WBC Youth World super middleweight title (supervisor: Marina Milovanova)
2010-02-13Anton NovikovWKarama NyilawilaSports Palace "Znamya", Noginsk, RussiaUD1010
referee: Daniel Van de Wiele | judge: Predrag Aleksic 98-92 | judge: Roman Filimonov 100-90 | judge: Doniyor Ergashev 100-92
WBC Youth World middleweight title (supervisor: Marina Milovanova)
2009-10-03Ayup ArsaevWGeorgi KevlishviliRussian State University of Physical Culture, Moscow, RussiaKO110
time: 1:50 | referee: Juri Tam | judge: Doniyor Ergashev | judge: Roman Filimonov | judge: Rozalin Nasibulin
vacant WBC Baltic featherweight title (supervisor: Mikhail Denisov)
2009-10-03Seifudin BarakhoevWRudolf AsaturyanRussian State University of Physical Culture, Moscow, RussiaUD1010
referee: Roman Filimonov | judge: Doniyor Ergashev 99-92 | judge: Rozalin Nasibulin 97-93 | judge: Juri Tam 95-89
vacant WBC Baltic light heavyweight title (supervisor: Mikhail Denisov)
2009-10-03Khetag KozaevWJurijs BoreikoRussian State University of Physical Culture, Moscow, RussiaTKO310
time: 1:42 | referee: Rozalin Nasibulin | judge: Roman Filimonov | judge: Doniyor Ergashev | judge: Leonid Sorokin
vacant WBC Baltic super middleweight title (supervisor: Mikhail Denisov)
2009-08-15Gayrat AhmedovWDouglas Otieno OkolaSport Complex “Daulet”, Astana, KazakhstanKO212
time: 2:13 | referee: Maxat Asanov | judge: Konstantin Antipin 10-9 | judge: Nabijon Ismanov 10-9 | judge: Doniyor Ergashev 10-9
interim PABA light heavyweight title
vacant WBC Asian Boxing Council light heavyweight title
page: 1   |   2      »      

© BoxRec : this data may be incomplete and/or inaccurate : page processed in 0.0546 seconds