Érica Anabella Farías

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Farias in Dec 2012; image by Pepe Rodriguez
Name: Erica Anabella Farias
Alias: La Pantera
Born: 1984-07-13 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Virreyes, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Virreyes, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click