Aaron Dominguez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Aaron Dominguez
Alias: Aaron Dominguez-Tapia
Born: 1977-06-01
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click