Aaron Jaco

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Aaron Jaco
Alias: Jedi
Born: 1977-03-09 (Age:37)
Hometown: Sarasota, Florida, USA
Boxing Record: click


Son of fellow boxer David Jaco. His brother, Adam, also once boxed professionally