Aaron McLaurine

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Aaron McLaurine
Alias: Showtime
Born: 1971-04-16
Birthplace: Lima, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Lima, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click