Aaron Mitchell

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Aaron.jpg

Name: Aaron Mitchell
Alias: Homicide
Born: 1969-08-25 (Age:45)
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Vero Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click