Abe Goldstein

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Abe Goldstein
Alias: Abe Attell Goldstein
Born: 1898-09-10
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 1977-02-12 (Age:78)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click