Ablorh Sowah

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ablorh Sowah
Alias: The Jah Man
Born: 1975-01-17
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click

Ablorh Sowah retired from boxing in 2005