Abner Cotto

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Abner Cotto.JPG

Name: Abner Cotto
Alias: Pin
Born: 1987-08-10 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Caguas, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Caguas, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click


World amateur championship results

2007 (as a featherweight)

Notes