Abraham Lopez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Abraham-lopez.jpg

Name: Abraham Lopez
Alias: Chamaco
Born: 1987-09-28 (Age:30)
Hometown: La Puente, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click