Acacio Joâo Ferreira

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Acacio Ferreira2.JPG

Name: Acacio Joao Ferreira
Alias: Baianinho
Born: 1986-05-30 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Itajai, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Hometown: Itajai, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click