Adailton De Jesus

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Adailton De Jesus

Name: Adailton De Jesus
Alias: Precipicio
Birth Name: Adailton De Jesus Conçeiçâo
Born: 1977-09-08
Birthplace: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Caetano do Sul, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Promoter: Seminole Warriors Boxing