Adam Carrera

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adam Carrera
Alias: El Torito
Birth Name: Adam Carrera Lara
Born: 1982-10-05
Hometown: Cathedral City, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Ron Garcia (former)