Adam Height

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Height Adam 2.jpg

Name: Adam Height
Birth Name: Adam John Height
Born: 1980-04-02
Birthplace: United Kingdom
Hometown: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Judging Record: click
Supervising Record: click
Inspector Record: click

  • WBO Asia Pacific Executive board member.
  • Executive Committee of Australian National Boxing Federation - Queensland.
  • Australian Rep of the Women's International Boxing Association (WIBA).
  • International Boxing Organization (IBO) registered Judge.
  • Australian editor of Boxrec.