Adarryl Johnson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adarryl Johnson
Birth Name: Adarryl Jerome Johnson
Born: 1977-08-18
Birthplace: Findlay, Ohio, USA
Hometown: Fremont, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click