Adenilson Rodrigues

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adenilson Rodrigues
Alias: Maguilinha
Birth Name: Adenilson Rodrigues dos Santos
Born: 1978-07-09
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click


Rodrigues is the son of former heavyweight contender Adilson Rodrigues.