Adey Lewis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ady Lewis
Alias: The Mighty Atom
Birth Name: Adrian Lewis
Born: 1975-05-31
Birthplace: Bury, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Bury, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Height: 4′ 10½″   /   148cm
Reach: 60″   /   152cm
Boxing Record: click