Adrian Eduardo Mendoza

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adrian Eduardo Mendoza
Alias: El Pulga
Born: 1987-01-29
Birthplace: Santa Rosa, La Pampa, Argentina
Hometown: Santa Rosa, La Pampa, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click