Adrian Stone

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
AdrianStone.JPG

Name: Adrian Stone
Alias: The Predator
Born: 1971-07-19
Birthplace: Bristol, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • IBO Light Middleweight Title (2000-01)
  • IBO Intercontinental Welterweight Title (1996)