Adrian Walter Daneff

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Adrian Walter Daneff
Alias: El Pingo
Born: 1969-10-22
Birthplace: Canuelas, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Canuelas, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click