Agnieszka Rylik

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Agnieszka Rylik

Name: Agnieszka Rylik
Alias: Lady Tyson
Born: 1974-01-21
Birthplace: Kolobrzeg, Poland
Hometown: Kolobrzeg, Poland
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Laszlo Veres
Manager: Krzysztof Zbarski


External Links

Official homepage: