Agustin Luna

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Agustin Luna
Alias: Zorrita
Birth Name: Agustin Luna Mora
Born: 1969-02-11
Birthplace: Coacoatzintla, Veracruz, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click