Akinori Watanabe

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
AkinoriWatanabe.jpg

Name: Akinori Watanabe
Alias: Ushiwakamaru Akibei
Born: 1985-07-12 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Kitakatsushika, Saitama, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click