Al Bolden

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Al Bolden

Name: Al Bolden
Alias: Sugar
Born: 1946-06-26
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Mike Morton

Trainer

Trains / Trained: