Al Coquilla

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Coquilla
Birth Name: Alejandro Coquilla
Born: 1964-03-10
Hometown: Kidapawan City, Cotabato (del Norte), Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click