Al Diamond

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Al Diamond

Name: Al Diamond
Birth Name: Al Pescatore
Born: 1913-10-11
Died: 1985-02-00 (Age:71)
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Division: Middleweight