Al Lust

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Lust
Birth Name: Albert Lust
Born: 1921-04-29
Birthplace: Medicine Hat, Alberta, Canada
Nationality: Canadian
Hometown: Medicine Hat, Alberta, Canada
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Brother of Emil and Young Tunney Lust. Cousin of Art Lust.

Personal tools
Boxrec Database