Al Wolgast

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Al Wolgast
Birth Name: Alfred Hugo Wolgast
Born: 1902-04-29
Birthplace: Cadillac, Michigan, USA
Died: 1958-10-02 (Age:56)
Hometown: Cadillac, Michigan, USA
Boxing Record: click